Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
Gospel Show Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitelo 07:00 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 09:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Diante do Altar Religioso Diego Soares 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar Dj Virtual 22:00 23:00
Mandou Bem Rodrigo Tanaka 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
Gospel Show Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitelo 07:00 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 09:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Diante do Altar Religioso Diego Soares 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar Dj Virtual 22:00 23:00
Mandou Bem Rodrigo Tanaka 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
Gospel Show Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitelo 07:00 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 09:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Diante do Altar Religioso Diego Soares 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar Dj Virtual 22:00 23:00
Mandou Bem Rodrigo Tanaka 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
Gospel Show Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitelo 07:00 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 09:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Diante do Altar Religioso Diego Soares 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar Dj Virtual 22:00 23:00
Mandou Bem Rodrigo Tanaka 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
Gospel Show Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitelo 07:00 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 09:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Diante do Altar Religioso Diego Soares 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar Dj Virtual 22:00 23:00
Mandou Bem Rodrigo Tanaka 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim